Shopping Cart

Detail Product

MSA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LRM SFP+

£390.26
Available
Networking Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s Interface type SFP+ Fiber optic connector LC Networking standards IEEE 802.3ae SFP transceiver type LRM Performance Cable type Fiber optic Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Yes Wavelength 1310 nm Colour of product Silver Housing material Aluminium Hot-Plug support Yes Maximum transfer distance 220 m Wavelength-division multiplexing (WDM) Yes Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) Yes Duplex...
STARTECH.COM
Networking
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Fiber optic connector LC
Networking standards IEEE 802.3ae
SFP transceiver type LRM
Performance
Cable type Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Yes
Wavelength 1310 nm
Colour of product Silver
Housing material Aluminium
Hot-Plug support Yes
Maximum transfer distance 220 m
Wavelength-division multiplexing (WDM) Yes
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) Yes
Duplex system Full
Technical details
A great About Us page helps builds trust between you and your customers. The more content you provide about you and your business, the more confident people will be when purchasing from your store.
Your About Us page might include:
  • Who you are
  • Why you sell the items you sell
  • Where you are located
  • How long you have been in business
  • How long you have been running your online shop
  • Who are the people on your team
  • Contact information Social links (Twitter, Facebook)
To edit the content on this page, go to the Pages section of your Shopify admin.

Releated Products